https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Motocross/PP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX85 - Гонка 2
2016 | Motocross
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 1 мая 2016
Jerzy Dowejko
Jarosław Piwnicki
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #13 Filip Bukowicz
2 - #511 Pepe Sohn
3 - #202 Marcin Bandosz
4 - #131 Damian Zdunek
5 - #43 Jakub Śniady
6 - #94 Maksymilian Nikiel
7 - #258 Adrian Beczkowski
8 - #442 Aleksander Świrczak
9 - #89 Bartłomiej Warda
10 - #64 Mateusz Szafrański
11 - #101 Maksymilian Rogalski
12 - #112 Mikołaj Świętochowski
13 - #10 Jan Gołąbek
14 - #155 Filip Grot
15 - #24 Jakub Tomkiel
16 - #115 Jakub Hanusz
17 - #505 Wiktor Małecki
18 - #800 Filip Rogowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #13 Filip Bukowicz
2 - #511 Pepe Sohn
3 - #202 Marcin Bandosz
4 - #131 Damian Zdunek
5 - #43 Jakub Śniady
6 - #94 Maksymilian Nikiel
8 - #442 Aleksander Świrczak
9 - #89 Bartłomiej Warda
10 - #64 Mateusz Szafrański
11 - #101 Maksymilian Rogalski
12 - #112 Mikołaj Świętochowski
13 - #10 Jan Gołąbek
14 - #155 Filip Grot
15 - #24 Jakub Tomkiel
16 - #115 Jakub Hanusz
17 - #505 Wiktor Małecki
18 - #800 Filip Rogowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Filip Bukowicz
1
2:02.832
16:07:30.332
2
2:22.517
39.9
4:25.349
16:09:52.849
+19.640
2:02.877
3
2:27.138
38.7
6:52.487
16:12:19.987
+24.515
2:02.623
4
2:26.326
38.9
9:18.813
16:14:46.313
+20.213
2:06.113
5
2:24.642
39.3
11:43.455
16:17:10.955
+15.432
2:09.210
6
2:29.087
38.2
14:12.542
16:19:40.042
+16.719
2:12.368
7
2:31.473
37.6
16:44.015
16:22:11.515
+18.971
2:12.502
8
2:33.596
37.0
19:17.611
16:24:45.111
+19.641
2:13.955
9
2:31.161
37.6
21:48.772
16:27:16.272
+18.346
2:12.815