https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX85 - Гонка 1
2016 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej II Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 1 мая 2016
Jerzy Dowejko
Jarosław Piwnicki
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #13 Filip Bukowicz
2 - #505 Wiktor Małecki
3 - #202 Marcin Bandosz
4 - #511 Pepe Sohn
5 - #43 Jakub Śniady
6 - #779 Alexey Novikov
7 - #131 Damian Zdunek
8 - #94 Maksymilian Nikiel
9 - #115 Jakub Hanusz
10 - #89 Bartłomiej Warda
11 - #258 Adrian Beczkowski
12 - #442 Aleksander Świrczak
13 - #800 Filip Rogowski
14 - #101 Maksymilian Rogalski
15 - #10 Jan Gołąbek
16 - #112 Mikołaj Świętochowski
17 - #64 Mateusz Szafrański
18 - #155 Filip Grot
19 - #24 Jakub Tomkiel
20 - #15 Jan Santus
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #13 Filip Bukowicz
2 - #505 Wiktor Małecki
3 - #202 Marcin Bandosz
4 - #511 Pepe Sohn
5 - #43 Jakub Śniady
6 - #779 Alexey Novikov
7 - #131 Damian Zdunek
8 - #94 Maksymilian Nikiel
9 - #115 Jakub Hanusz
10 - #89 Bartłomiej Warda
11 - #258 Adrian Beczkowski
12 - #442 Aleksander Świrczak
13 - #800 Filip Rogowski
15 - #10 Jan Gołąbek
16 - #112 Mikołaj Świętochowski
17 - #64 Mateusz Szafrański
18 - #155 Filip Grot
19 - #24 Jakub Tomkiel
20 - #15 Jan Santus
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Filip Bukowicz
1
2:05.715
13:21:41.482
2
2:25.939
39.0
4:31.654
13:24:07.421
+28.799
1:57.140
3
2:49.768
33.5
7:21.422
13:26:57.189
+52.071
1:57.697
4
2:30.552
37.8
9:51.974
13:29:27.741
+28.968
2:01.584
5
2:28.448
38.3
12:20.422
13:31:56.189
+30.169
1:58.279
6
2:41.847
35.1
15:02.269
13:34:38.036
+42.658
1:59.189
7
2:28.645
38.3
17:30.914
13:37:06.681
+27.368
2:01.277
8
2:32.439
37.3
20:03.353
13:39:39.120
+30.528
2:01.911