https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Motocross/MSPD
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2016 | Motocross
|
Southern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Południowej III Runda
-
Czerwionka
, 12 июня 2016
Zdzisław Rapacz
Ryszard Misiarz
Paweł Michalski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Dariusz Rapacz
2 - #383 Piotr Szczepanek
3 - #602 Klaudiusz Górny
4 - #175 Kacper Wawrzyniak
5 - #109 Paweł Misiarz
6 - #212 Jakub Ligas
7 - #278 Bartłowmiej Sakowski
8 - #337 Maciej Posłowski
9 - #140 Bartosz Szaboń
10 - #400 Jakub Pawłowski
11 - #25 Krzysztof Lichota
12 - #77. Mateusz Oleniacz
13 - #555 Sebastian Kaczmarek
14 - #414 Jakub Gutowski
15 - #132 Dominik Pawłowski
16 - #247 Konrad Szczepanek
17 - #130 Karol Góralczyk
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #40 Dariusz Rapacz
2 - #383 Piotr Szczepanek
3 - #602 Klaudiusz Górny
5 - #109 Paweł Misiarz
6 - #212 Jakub Ligas
7 - #278 Bartłowmiej Sakowski
8 - #337 Maciej Posłowski
9 - #140 Bartosz Szaboń
10 - #400 Jakub Pawłowski
11 - #25 Krzysztof Lichota
12 - #77. Mateusz Oleniacz
13 - #555 Sebastian Kaczmarek
14 - #414 Jakub Gutowski
15 - #132 Dominik Pawłowski
16 - #247 Konrad Szczepanek
17 - #130 Karol Góralczyk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Dariusz Rapacz
1:59.743
17:42:32.136
1
1:54.213
47.3
3:53.956
17:44:26.349
+6.070
1:48.143
2
1:50.195
49.0
5:44.151
17:46:16.544
+5.017
1:45.178
3
1:50.064
49.1
7:34.215
17:48:06.608
+5.008
1:45.056
4
1:51.724
48.3
9:25.939
17:49:58.332
+5.680
1:46.044
5
1:51.483
48.4
11:17.422
17:51:49.815
+5.093
1:46.390
6
1:52.080
48.2
13:09.502
17:53:41.895
+6.289
1:45.791
7
1:52.716
47.9
15:02.218
17:55:34.611
+5.812
1:46.904
8
1:52.642
47.9
16:54.860
17:57:27.253
+6.793
1:45.849
9
1:52.959
47.8
18:47.819
17:59:20.212
+7.144
1:45.815
10
1:56.640
46.3
20:44.459
18:01:16.852
+9.293
1:47.347