https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - Гонка 1
2015 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Olsztyn
, 31 мая 2015
Daniel Szwemin
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
3 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
4 - #833 Damian Kojs
5 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
7 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
8 - #385 Igor Zienkiewicz
9 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
10 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
11 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
12 - #141 Maksim Yakovenko
13 - #227 Mateusz Zych
14 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
15 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
16 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
17 - #121 Sergey Bescherevnykh
18 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
19 - #181 Jacek Wroński
20 - #811 Kamil Krauze
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
3 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
4 - #833 Damian Kojs
6 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
7 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
8 - #385 Igor Zienkiewicz
9 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
10 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
11 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
12 - #141 Maksim Yakovenko
13 - #227 Mateusz Zych
14 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
15 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
16 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
17 - #121 Sergey Bescherevnykh
18 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
19 - #181 Jacek Wroński
20 - #811 Kamil Krauze
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
1
1:46.969
13:55:03.531
2
1:48.696
52.0
3:35.665
13:56:52.227
+4.131
1:44.565
3
1:47.560
52.5
5:23.225
13:58:39.787
+3.088
1:44.472
4
1:49.052
51.8
7:12.277
14:00:28.839
+4.971
1:44.081
5
1:48.159
52.3
9:00.436
14:02:16.998
+4.091
1:44.068
6
1:48.507
52.1
10:48.943
14:04:05.505
+3.558
1:44.949
7
1:48.484
52.1
12:37.427
14:05:53.989
+3.351
1:45.133
8
1:49.117
51.8
14:26.544
14:07:43.106
+1.932
1:47.185
9
1:48.481
52.1
16:15.025
14:09:31.587
+1.877
1:46.604
10
1:49.144
51.8
18:04.169
14:11:20.731
+2.491
1:46.653
11
1:49.780
51.5
19:53.949
14:13:10.511
+3.273
1:46.507
12
1:48.918
51.9
21:42.867
14:14:59.429
+2.828
1:46.090
13
1:49.352
51.7
23:32.219
14:16:48.781
+1.200
1:48.152
14
1:51.603
50.6
25:23.822
14:18:40.384
+5.746
1:45.857