https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - Гонка 1
2015 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Olsztyn
, 31 мая 2015
Daniel Szwemin
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Jacek Lonka
2 - #110 Jacek Olszewski
3 - #6 Konstantin Utkin
4 - #2 Andrzej Szalbierz
5 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
6 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
7 - #801 Sebastian Gryga
8 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
9 - #96 Sergei Vishnevski
10 - #159 Walter Stępiński
11 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
12 - #715 Arkadiusz Leszek
13 - #9 Oleksandr Skirda
14 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
15 - #181 Jacek Wroński
16 - #85 Paweł Karliński
17 - #60 Sławomir Milczarek
18 - #707 Robert Michalski
19 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
20 - #7 Roman Panek
21 - #20 German Nalimov
22 - #31 Piotr Konkol
23 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
24 - #222 Bogusław Czerniej
25 - #63 Robert Maliszewski
26 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Jacek Lonka
2 - #110 Jacek Olszewski
3 - #6 Konstantin Utkin
4 - #2 Andrzej Szalbierz
5 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
6 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
7 - #801 Sebastian Gryga
8 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
9 - #96 Sergei Vishnevski
10 - #159 Walter Stępiński
11 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
12 - #715 Arkadiusz Leszek
13 - #9 Oleksandr Skirda
14 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
15 - #181 Jacek Wroński
16 - #85 Paweł Karliński
17 - #60 Sławomir Milczarek
19 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
20 - #7 Roman Panek
21 - #20 German Nalimov
22 - #31 Piotr Konkol
23 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
24 - #222 Bogusław Czerniej
25 - #63 Robert Maliszewski
26 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jacek Lonka
1
2:10.511
15:42:13.273
2
2:06.269
44.8
4:16.780
15:44:19.542
+14.811
1:51.458
3
2:04.887
45.3
6:21.667
15:46:24.429
+14.527
1:50.360
4
2:06.716
44.6
8:28.383
15:48:31.145
+16.203
1:50.513
5
2:05.088
45.2
10:33.471
15:50:36.233
+13.672
1:51.416
6
2:04.675
45.3
12:38.146
15:52:40.908
+12.405
1:52.270
7
2:05.241
45.1
14:43.387
15:54:46.149
+11.782
1:53.459
8
2:04.915
45.2
16:48.302
15:56:51.064
+12.381
1:52.534
9
2:06.515
44.7
18:54.817
15:58:57.579
+15.799
1:50.716
10
2:05.036
45.2
20:59.853
16:01:02.615
+15.015
1:50.021