https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej IX Runda
-
Chojna
, 5 октября 2014
Mieczysław Kałuża
Marek Kugler
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
2 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
3 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
4 - #90 Emil Przystupa
5 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
6 - #97 Filip Królikowski
7 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
8 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
9 - #99 Jastin Grybowski
10 - #737 Patryk Madej
11 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
12 - #413 Kacper Matecki
13 - #199 Miłosz Butryn
14 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
15 - #73 Tomasz Ciepiela
16 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
17 - #102 Witold Gałęzewski
18 - #69 Filip Bartoszewicki
19 - #26 Dominik Okupnik
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
2 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
3 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
4 - #90 Emil Przystupa
5 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
6 - #97 Filip Królikowski
7 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
8 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
9 - #99 Jastin Grybowski
10 - #737 Patryk Madej
11 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
12 - #413 Kacper Matecki
13 - #199 Miłosz Butryn
14 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
15 - #73 Tomasz Ciepiela
16 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
17 - #102 Witold Gałęzewski
18 - #69 Filip Bartoszewicki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Igor Zienkiewicz
2:59.578
9:49:00.053
1
2:29.955
36.0
5:29.533
9:51:30.008
+35.076
1:54.879
2
2:49.233
31.9
8:18.766
9:54:19.241
+54.351
1:54.882
3
2:34.600
34.9
10:53.366
9:56:53.841
-17.000
2:51.600