https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX1C - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej VIII Runda
-
Oborniki
, 25 августа 2013
Wiktor Firlik
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #61 Marcin Wójcik
2 - #7 Kamil Majorczyk
3 - #199 Marek Begier
4 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
5 - #488 Janusz Krystian
6 - #212 Marcin Dworak
7 - #30 Daniel Krzysztofek
8 - #33 Leszek Stachowiak
9 - #86 Kacper Olszta
10 - #788 Wojciech Bogucki
11 - #97 Łukasz HUSAR
12 - #259 Dariusz Faluta
13 - #300 Wojciech Wyrzykowski
14 - #369 Daniel Bortniak
15 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
16 - #102 Marek Miller
17 - #49 Tomasz Rybiński
18 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
19 - #411 Łukasz Nadolny
20 - #19 Mateusz Kupaj
21 - #190 Rafał Jasiorski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #61 Marcin Wójcik
2 - #7 Kamil Majorczyk
3 - #199 Marek Begier
4 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
5 - #488 Janusz Krystian
6 - #212 Marcin Dworak
7 - #30 Daniel Krzysztofek
8 - #33 Leszek Stachowiak
10 - #788 Wojciech Bogucki
11 - #97 Łukasz HUSAR
12 - #259 Dariusz Faluta
13 - #300 Wojciech Wyrzykowski
14 - #369 Daniel Bortniak
15 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
16 - #102 Marek Miller
17 - #49 Tomasz Rybiński
18 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
19 - #411 Łukasz Nadolny
20 - #19 Mateusz Kupaj
21 - #190 Rafał Jasiorski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcin Wójcik
11.644
17:40:14.010
1
1:58.524
51.0
2:10.168
17:42:12.534
+7.276
1:51.248
2
1:57.053
51.7
4:07.221
17:44:09.587
+6.830
1:50.223
3
1:58.814
50.9
6:06.035
17:46:08.401
+9.215
1:49.599
4
1:59.208
50.7
8:05.243
17:48:07.609
+9.139
1:50.069
5
1:59.742
50.5
10:04.985
17:50:07.351
+9.954
1:49.788
6
2:01.080
50.0
12:06.065
17:52:08.431
+11.779
1:49.301
7
2:02.495
49.4
14:08.560
17:54:10.926
+13.668
1:48.827
8
2:03.544
49.0
16:12.104
17:56:14.470
+12.059
1:51.485
9
1:58.340
51.1
18:10.444
17:58:12.810
+7.901
1:50.439
10
1:59.878
50.5
20:10.322
18:00:12.688
+8.871
1:51.007
11
2:02.489
49.4
22:12.811
18:02:15.177
+6.891
1:55.598