https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2012/Enduro/MP
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Generalna - Гонка 2
2012 | Enduro
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski IX i X runda
-
Suwałki
, 14 октября 2012
Andrzej Frankowski
Marek Kopczyński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #4 Marcin Frycz
2 - #101 Maciej Giemza
3 - #2 Sebastian Krywult
4 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
5 - #731 Krzysztof Łabuda
6 - #14 Patryk Bielec
7 - #919 Maciej Stolarski
8 - #756 Wojciech Kozłowski
9 - #99 Marcin Małek
10 - #10 Błażej Gazda
11 - #111 Wojciech Rencz
12 - #371 Danielus Zostautas
13 - #707 Bartosz Kasza
14 - #43 Paweł Cedro
15 - #8 Zbigniew Lech
16 - #200 Ireneusz Guzowski
17 - #70 Grzegorz Chorodyński
18 - #251 Grzegorz Michułka
19 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
20 - #31 Jarosław Sikora
21 - #1 Michał SZUSTER
22 - #573 Marcin Korpacz
23 - #616 Tomasz Widłak
DNS - #41 Paweł Szymkowski
DNS - #5 Wacław Skolarus
DNS - #7 Rafał Bracik
DNS - #615 Marcin Tynowski
DNS - #316 Andrzej Hawryluk
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #4 Marcin Frycz
2 - #101 Maciej Giemza
3 - #2 Sebastian Krywult
4 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
5 - #731 Krzysztof Łabuda
6 - #14 Patryk Bielec
8 - #756 Wojciech Kozłowski
9 - #99 Marcin Małek
10 - #10 Błażej Gazda
11 - #111 Wojciech Rencz
12 - #371 Danielus Zostautas
13 - #707 Bartosz Kasza
14 - #43 Paweł Cedro
15 - #8 Zbigniew Lech
16 - #200 Ireneusz Guzowski
17 - #70 Grzegorz Chorodyński
18 - #251 Grzegorz Michułka
19 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
20 - #31 Jarosław Sikora
21 - #1 Michał SZUSTER
22 - #573 Marcin Korpacz
23 - #616 Tomasz Widłak
DNS - #41 Paweł Szymkowski
DNS - #5 Wacław Skolarus
DNS - #7 Rafał Bracik
DNS - #615 Marcin Tynowski
DNS - #316 Andrzej Hawryluk
Timeline
Время
Час
Другие
Marcin Frycz
START
9:03:14.810
ST1
3:59.990
9:09:01.370
+15.530
3:44.460
PKC1
9:31:03.120
ST2
4:45.010
9:37:33.010
+16.810
4:28.200
PKC2
9:53:06.890
ST3
4:00.500
9:58:30.870
+20.500
3:40.000
PKC3
10:21:08.030
ST4
4:42.970
10:27:13.260
+19.710
4:23.260
PKC4
10:43:15.820
ST5
3:58.570
10:48:43.870
+20.940
3:37.630
PKC5
11:11:08.980
ST6
4:41.980
11:18:36.440
+18.640
4:23.340
PKC6
11:33:05.140
ST7
4:01.430
11:38:21.800
+22.690
3:38.740
PKC7
12:01:12.030
ST8
4:45.790
12:07:38.010
+23.190
4:22.600
PKC8
12:23:19.680
ST9
3:59.870
12:29:20.400
+19.830
3:40.040
PKC9
12:51:50.910
ST10
4:38.410
12:57:32.600
-0.480
4:38.890
PKC10
13:13:09.160
ST11
4:00.890
13:18:27.370
+17.000
3:43.890
PKC11
13:41:08.410
ST12
4:45.980
13:48:18.060
+15.200
4:30.780
FINISH
13:55:25.420