https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Otwarta 1 - Квалификационная тренировка
2011 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
VI Runda Mistrzostw Strefy Polski Zachodniej
-
Koszalin
, 14 августа 2011
Andrzej Gaszewski
Andrzej Krukowski
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #22 Łukasz Sadowski
2 - #404 Michał Szymański
3 - #55 Sebastian Rymacki
4 - #23 Kamil Sadowski
5 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
6 - #67 Hubert Krupka
7 - #767 Dawid Słaby
8 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
9 - #6 Krzysztof Obiegło
10 - #792 Karol Dziobko
11 - #52 Maciej Wieczorek
12 - #155 Jakub Polasik
13 - #15 Dawid Łagowski
14 - #117 Wojciech Kramer
15 - #918 Jacek Kujawa
16 - #7 Kamil Majorczyk
17 - #244 Kamil Gaczyński
18 - #448 Aleksander Bułaj
19 - #42 Szymon Kobierski
20 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
21 - #12 Lucjan Morawski
22 - #45 Krystian Chmielewski
23 - #111 Michał Mazur
24 - #707 Krzysztof Seredyński
25 - #77 Marcin Łysowski
26 - #21 Roman Drewczyński
27 - #313 Piotr Miśnik
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #22 Łukasz Sadowski
2 - #404 Michał Szymański
3 - #55 Sebastian Rymacki
4 - #23 Kamil Sadowski
5 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
6 - #67 Hubert Krupka
7 - #767 Dawid Słaby
8 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
9 - #6 Krzysztof Obiegło
10 - #792 Karol Dziobko
11 - #52 Maciej Wieczorek
13 - #15 Dawid Łagowski
14 - #117 Wojciech Kramer
15 - #918 Jacek Kujawa
16 - #7 Kamil Majorczyk
17 - #244 Kamil Gaczyński
18 - #448 Aleksander Bułaj
19 - #42 Szymon Kobierski
20 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
21 - #12 Lucjan Morawski
22 - #45 Krystian Chmielewski
23 - #111 Michał Mazur
24 - #707 Krzysztof Seredyński
25 - #77 Marcin Łysowski
26 - #21 Roman Drewczyński
27 - #313 Piotr Miśnik
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Sadowski
2:16.995
11:21:32.456
1
2:03.018
39.5
4:20.013
11:23:35.474
+0.944
2:02.074
2
2:03.834
39.2
6:23.847
11:25:39.308
+6.947
1:56.887
3
2:07.873
38.0
8:31.720
11:27:47.181
+7.774
2:00.099
4
2:06.401
38.4
10:38.121
11:29:53.582
+6.179
2:00.222