https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III Runda (MX65, MX2 Junior, MX1)
-
Nowogard
, 13 июля 2008
Jerzy Dowejko
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
3 - #5 Filip Łubisz
4 - #105 Jack Krupke
5 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
6 - #6 Jakub Piątek
7 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #13 Adrian Piłat
9 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
10 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
12 - #16 Damian Dymowski
13 - #20 Michał Ziemski
14 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
15 - #19 Filip Więckowski
16 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
17 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
18 - #82 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #44 Michał Pawlak
20 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
21 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
22 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
23 - #90 Mateusz Kujawa
24 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
25 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
26 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
27 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
28 - #79 Patryk Głowania
29 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
30 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
31 - #88 Michał Jońca
32 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
33 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
34 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
3 - #5 Filip Łubisz
4 - #105 Jack Krupke
5 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
6 - #6 Jakub Piątek
7 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #13 Adrian Piłat
9 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
10 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
12 - #16 Damian Dymowski
13 - #20 Michał Ziemski
14 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
15 - #19 Filip Więckowski
16 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
17 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
18 - #82 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #44 Michał Pawlak
20 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
21 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
22 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
24 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
25 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
26 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
27 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
28 - #79 Patryk Głowania
29 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
30 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
31 - #88 Michał Jońca
32 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
33 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
34 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Bembenik
1
2:33.057
13:38:08.137
2
2:18.063
45.6
4:51.120
13:40:26.200
+21.913
1:56.150
3
2:18.203
45.6
7:09.323
13:42:44.403
+20.703
1:57.500
4
2:17.485
45.8
9:26.808
13:45:01.888
+21.152
1:56.333
5
2:18.443
45.5
11:45.251
13:47:20.331
+20.794
1:57.649
6
2:21.607
44.5
14:06.858
13:49:41.938
+22.195
1:59.412
7
2:23.434
43.9
16:30.292
13:52:05.372
+24.168
1:59.266
8
2:21.199
44.6
18:51.491
13:54:26.571
+19.630
2:01.569
9
2:24.204
43.7
21:15.695
13:56:50.775
+23.748
2:00.456
10
2:22.020
44.4
23:37.715
13:59:12.795
+20.868
2:01.152
11
2:21.618
44.5
25:59.333
14:01:34.413
+20.239
2:01.379