Bydgoski Mistrz Kierownicy, V runda - Bydgoszcz 12 marca 2016 r.

L. p.ImięNazwiskoMiastoKlubKlasaMarkaModelPojemnośćZgoda
1AdrianRacBydgoszczRACEteamS1400HondaCivic1343zgoda
2Dawid JędrzejewskiJędrzejewobrakS1400VolkswagenGolf1272zgoda
3jacekczarneckibydgoszczextreme motorsportS1400fiatPunto van1398zgoda
4MarcinScharwerkBydgoszczDiecezja BydgoskaS1400FiatSeicento Van1108zgoda
5ŁukaszKasprzykTrzeciewiec-WRCMitsubishiColt2500zgoda
6JakubPiaskowyBydgoszczBrakS2400Bmw5232500zgoda
7ALEKSANDERRZEPECKITRYSZCZYNNZWRCVWGOLF1.9TD2850zgoda
8PatrykKwaśniewskiNiemczVW Golf PolskaS1800VwGolf1984zgoda
9JacekKędziorGdanskbrakWRCMazdaRX81998zgoda
10KrzysztofSiudaBydgoszczNZS1600HondaCrx1579zgoda
11PRZEMYSŁAWWÓJCICKIBYDGOSZCZAKKPS1800BMWE361800zgoda
12DawidKasprzakKruszwica-S1800BMW316 Ti1796zgoda
13PatrykScieszynskiBydgoszcz EXTREME MOTORSPORT S1400SuzukiSwift1328zgoda
14ŁukaszMatusiakSzubinNiedzielny kierowcaS1400FiatSeicento1200zgoda
15AndrzejSzejerkaZąbrowo 102AK NowomiejskiS1800HondaCIVIC1800zgoda
16MarcinChromińskiOtorowo-S1600VWPolo1598zgoda
17FilipPastewskiLnianobrakWRCVolkswagenGolf IV2850zgoda
18KamilWysokińskiMorzewiecNZS1600PEUGEOT106R1589zgoda
19DariuszSzejerkaIławaAKNMLS1800HondaCivic1800zgoda
20KAMILZARODAŚwiecie-S1600MitsubishiColt C501500zgoda
21ROBERTGOSCINIAKBYDGOSZCZ-S1600CITROENC21587zgoda
22KacperNajderGdańskbrakWRCAudisq53000zgoda
23MichałSzumanGdańskSeat-RacingWRCSeatLeon Cupra R2000zgoda
24AdamCzerniakowskiMorągbrakWRChyundaitiburon2656zgoda
25AdamCzerniakowskiMorągbrakWRChyundaitiburon2656zgoda
26FilipWGdyniaAAWRCBmw 3232495zgoda
27MartaBartelBydgoszczATGS1800BMWE361796zgoda
28SzymonBartelBydgoszczATGS1800BMWE361796zgoda
29MaciejŻwirkoBydgoszcz-S2400SubaruImpreza1994zgoda
30SzczepanSakowiczGdańskBez klubu na razieS2400ToyotaGT862000zgoda
31NorbertWybrańskiBydgoszczAKBWRCBMWE36 Coupe 2500zgoda
32DawidBonkBydgoszczAKBWRCBMWE36 Coupe 2500zgoda
33WojciechKlusekGrudziądzATGS1800HondaCivic1797zgoda
34MarcinStaszakGrudziadzBRAKWRCSEATIBIZA1781zgoda
35MarcinStaszakGrudziadzBRAKWRCSEATIBIZA1781zgoda
36TomaszRzepeckiKoronowoSKR TuszynyWRCBmw320D3000zgoda
37AdamBorzynskiGdyniaAutomobilklub MorskiWRCVolkswagenGolf2800zgoda
38TomaszBilskiPoznańKlub Motorowy WinogradyS1600HondaCivic1595zgoda
39PatrykBanaszewskiGrudziądzBrakS1600HondaCivic1595zgoda
40MarekKlasaWarlubieFocus Klub PolskaS2400FordFocus1999zgoda
41TOMASZPNIEWSKIIŁAWANMLWRCMITSUEVO 43400zgoda
42SebastianOkrucińskiElgiszewoFocus Klub PolskaWRCFordFocus3380zgoda
43TomekBanasBydgoszczAB - GASTO Rally TeamS1600Citroen Saxo VTS1587zgoda
44Mateusz Mikucki ŚwiętosławBrakWRCSeat Leon cupra 1781zgoda
45Mateusz Mikucki ŚwiętosławBrakWRCSeat Leon cupra 1781zgoda
46KamilDerraBydgoszcz-S1400FiatPanda1108zgoda
47PiotrPerlińskiTrzemiętowoF.P.A Rally Team S1400Fiat CC1200zgoda
48Olgierd NikelBydgoszcz---S2400RenaultLaguna2000zgoda
49JoannaJędrzejczakBydgoszcz S2400Renault Megane1998zgoda
50MateuszZakrzewskiSolec Kujawski-S1600mitsubishicolt1590zgoda
51MIROSŁAWWITKOWSKIBIAŁE BŁOTAATWRCMERCEDESS3500zgoda
52JakubOlszewskiCzarnowo.S2400HondaCivic2400zgoda