https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Quad Open - 2nd Race
2019 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Quady III Runda
-
Lipno
, 5 May 2019
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Jerzy Zieliński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #416 Roman GWIAZDA
2 - #464 Artur SZCZEBAK
3 - #469 Damian RAJCZYK
4 - #117 Kacper MIESZKOWSKI
5 - #410 Kamil RABKOWSKI
6 - #8 Tomasz JAMROŻY
7 - #165 Mikołaj GMEREK
8 - #46 Piotr SZCZECH
9 - #765 Sławomir WILCZYŃSKI
10 - #177 Marcin WOŹNIAK
11 - #18 Hugo SÓWKA
12 - #3 Tomasz PRZYBYLSKI
13 - #34 Tomasz GOLIŃSKI
14 - #518 Jakub ZIEMIECKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #416 Roman GWIAZDA
2 - #464 Artur SZCZEBAK
3 - #469 Damian RAJCZYK
4 - #117 Kacper MIESZKOWSKI
5 - #410 Kamil RABKOWSKI
6 - #8 Tomasz JAMROŻY
7 - #165 Mikołaj GMEREK
8 - #46 Piotr SZCZECH
9 - #765 Sławomir WILCZYŃSKI
10 - #177 Marcin WOŹNIAK
12 - #3 Tomasz PRZYBYLSKI
13 - #34 Tomasz GOLIŃSKI
14 - #518 Jakub ZIEMIECKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Roman GWIAZDA
15:51:23.270
15:54:25.115
7.506
15:59:17.954
1
2:03.959
45.0
2:11.465
16:01:21.913
+7.470
1:56.489
2
2:01.557
45.9
4:13.022
16:03:23.470
+3.842
1:57.715
3
2:54.961
31.9
7:07.983
16:06:18.431
+57.460
1:57.501
4
2:08.436
43.4
9:16.419
16:08:26.867
+10.802
1:57.634
5
2:08.461
43.4
11:24.880
16:10:35.328
+9.615
1:58.846
6
2:09.138
43.2
13:34.018
16:12:44.466
+11.536
1:57.602
7
2:12.812
42.0
15:46.830
16:14:57.278
+13.557
1:59.255
8
2:19.082
40.1
18:05.912
16:17:16.360
+19.697
1:59.385
9
2:19.557
40.0
20:25.469
16:19:35.917
+20.617
1:58.940
10
2:22.497
39.2
22:47.966
16:21:58.414
+22.095
2:00.402
11
2:21.432
39.5
25:09.398
16:24:19.846
+21.051
2:00.381
12
2:19.366
40.0
27:28.764
16:26:39.212
+18.092
2:01.274