https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Qualifying practice
2016 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej V Runda
-
Ostrów Wlkp.
, 3 July 2016
Robert Kramer
Mieczysław Kałuża
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
2 - #90 Emil Przystupa
3 - #46 Alex Gutstein
4 - #791 Damian Ślugaj
5 - #867 Krystian Szostak
6 - #88. Karol Kałużny
7 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
8 - #2 Kacper Kwas
9 - #281 Damian Azmin
10 - #45 Adrian Żyta
11 - #29 Marcin Sewioło
12 - #69 Filip Bartoszewicki
13 - #73 Tomasz Ciepiela
14 - #278 Bartłomiej Sakowski
15 - #384 Bartłomiej Chrostowski
16 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
17 - #3 Nikodem Bartoch
18 - #394 Oskar Janicki
19 - #77 Mateusz Witkowski
20 - #414 Jakub Gutowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
2 - #90 Emil Przystupa
3 - #46 Alex Gutstein
4 - #791 Damian Ślugaj
5 - #867 Krystian Szostak
6 - #88. Karol Kałużny
7 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
8 - #2 Kacper Kwas
9 - #281 Damian Azmin
10 - #45 Adrian Żyta
12 - #69 Filip Bartoszewicki
13 - #73 Tomasz Ciepiela
14 - #278 Bartłomiej Sakowski
15 - #384 Bartłomiej Chrostowski
16 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
17 - #3 Nikodem Bartoch
18 - #394 Oskar Janicki
19 - #77 Mateusz Witkowski
20 - #414 Jakub Gutowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Nikolas Dal Canton
3:45.491
10:07:06.183
1
2:29.906
38.4
6:15.397
10:09:36.089
+4.973
2:24.933
2
2:32.547
37.8
8:47.944
10:12:08.636
+17.912
2:14.635
3
2:27.466
39.1
11:15.410
10:14:36.102
+14.750
2:12.716