https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX B - 1st Race
2016 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej VIII Runda
-
Bartoszyce
, 4 September 2016
Mieczysław Paukszto
Dariusz Szutowicz
Paweł Michalski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #112 Marcin Szczepański
2 - #640 Karol Gaweł
3 - #14 Kajetan Rusocki
4 - #802 Michał Murawski
5 - #88 Marcin Kawczyński
6 - #226 Dawid Kosiński
7 - #525 Zbigniew Gill-Kwaśniewski
8 - #181 Pavel Mozhayskiy
9 - #940 Sebastian Walczyk
10 - #97 Mateusz Adrych
11 - #156 Tomasz Procyk
12 - #22 Adrian Marciniak
13 - #149 Maciej Jakimczuk
14 - #196 Przemysław Rossa
15 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
16 - #42 Błażej Podbielski
17 - #137 Mikołaj Łukian
18 - #95 Tomasz Żulewski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #112 Marcin Szczepański
2 - #640 Karol Gaweł
3 - #14 Kajetan Rusocki
4 - #802 Michał Murawski
5 - #88 Marcin Kawczyński
6 - #226 Dawid Kosiński
7 - #525 Zbigniew Gill-Kwaśniewski
8 - #181 Pavel Mozhayskiy
9 - #940 Sebastian Walczyk
10 - #97 Mateusz Adrych
11 - #156 Tomasz Procyk
12 - #22 Adrian Marciniak
14 - #196 Przemysław Rossa
15 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
16 - #42 Błażej Podbielski
17 - #137 Mikołaj Łukian
18 - #95 Tomasz Żulewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcin Szczepański
25.647
14:18:14.581
1
2:36.476
35.4
3:02.123
14:20:51.057
+46.532
1:49.944
2
2:24.149
38.5
5:26.272
14:23:15.206
+29.733
1:54.416
3
2:23.878
38.5
7:50.150
14:25:39.084
+31.480
1:52.398
4
2:22.995
38.8
10:13.145
14:28:02.079
+26.469
1:56.526
5
2:29.662
37.0
12:42.807
14:30:31.741
+32.530
1:57.132
6
2:23.186
38.7
15:05.993
14:32:54.927
+23.382
1:59.804
7
2:22.578
38.9
17:28.571
14:35:17.505
+21.649
2:00.929
8
2:26.485
37.8
19:55.056
14:37:43.990
+22.054
2:04.431
9
2:19.560
39.7
22:14.616
14:40:03.550
+17.961
2:01.599