https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - 1st Race
2016 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Więcbork
, 28 August 2016
Robert Jaromin
Szymon Grzegorczyk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
3 - #111 Łukasz Kurowski
4 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
6 - #386 Luis Carstens
7 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #176 Karol Kruszyński
9 - #108 Damian Bykowski
10 - #1 Jacek Lonka
11 - #22 Michał Krech
12 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
13 - #175 Piotr Witek
14 - #421 Paweł Szturomski
15 - #35 Bartosz Nowacki
16 - #116 Piotr Płochocki
17 - #200 Janusz Śmigiel
18 - #79 Mateusz Owczarek
19 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
20 - #666 Jacek Szadkowski
21 - #29 Paweł Latarski
22 - #707 Robert Michalski
23 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
24 - #811 Kamil Krauze
25 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
26 - #62 Marek Piotrowski
27 - #155 Jakub Galiński
28 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
29 - #181 Jacek Wroński
30 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
31 - #31 Piotr Konkol
Compare laptimes with
2 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
3 - #111 Łukasz Kurowski
4 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
6 - #386 Luis Carstens
7 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #176 Karol Kruszyński
9 - #108 Damian Bykowski
10 - #1 Jacek Lonka
11 - #22 Michał Krech
12 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
13 - #175 Piotr Witek
14 - #421 Paweł Szturomski
15 - #35 Bartosz Nowacki
16 - #116 Piotr Płochocki
17 - #200 Janusz Śmigiel
18 - #79 Mateusz Owczarek
19 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
20 - #666 Jacek Szadkowski
21 - #29 Paweł Latarski
22 - #707 Robert Michalski
23 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
24 - #811 Kamil Krauze
25 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
26 - #62 Marek Piotrowski
27 - #155 Jakub Galiński
28 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
29 - #181 Jacek Wroński
30 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
31 - #31 Piotr Konkol
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
1
1:13.995
13:44:05.426
2
1:38.516
55.5
2:52.511
13:45:43.942
3
1:36.422
56.8
4:28.933
13:47:20.364
4
1:40.367
54.5
6:09.300
13:49:00.731
5
1:38.563
55.5
7:47.863
13:50:39.294
6
1:37.650
56.0
9:25.513
13:52:16.944
7
1:40.403
54.5
11:05.916
13:53:57.347
8
1:37.747
56.0
12:43.663
13:55:35.094
9
1:38.822
55.4
14:22.485
13:57:13.916
10
1:40.812
54.3
16:03.297
13:58:54.728
11
1:42.338
53.5
17:45.635
14:00:37.066
12
1:38.831
55.4
19:24.466
14:02:15.897
13
1:39.179
55.2
21:03.645
14:03:55.076
14
1:42.206
53.5
22:45.851
14:05:37.282
15
1:40.742
54.3
24:26.593
14:07:18.024