https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - 1st Race
2016 | Motocross
|
Other
XXXV Puchar Głogowa
-
Głogów
, 19 June 2016
Tadeusz Szwemin
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #351 Mateusz Drobny
2 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
3 - #48 Arkadiusz Pietruńko
4 - #34 Łukasz Urbańczyk
5 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
6 - #146 Oskar Kruk
7 - #285 Michał Czochralski
8 - #214 Artur Korba
9 - #717 Hubert Kargul
10 - #981 Łukasz Żerelik
11 - #216 Mateusz Chowaniec
12 - #757 Jakub Juszkiewicz
13 - #45 Adrian Żyta
14 - #2 Kacper Kwas
15 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
16 - #174 Michał Bukała
17 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
18 - #46 Mateusz Wikierski
19 - #134 Mateusz Golan
20 - #298 Dawid Kaźmierczak
21 - #270 Piotr Jastrzębski
22 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #351 Mateusz Drobny
2 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
3 - #48 Arkadiusz Pietruńko
4 - #34 Łukasz Urbańczyk
5 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
6 - #146 Oskar Kruk
7 - #285 Michał Czochralski
8 - #214 Artur Korba
10 - #981 Łukasz Żerelik
11 - #216 Mateusz Chowaniec
12 - #757 Jakub Juszkiewicz
13 - #45 Adrian Żyta
14 - #2 Kacper Kwas
15 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
16 - #174 Michał Bukała
17 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
18 - #46 Mateusz Wikierski
19 - #134 Mateusz Golan
20 - #298 Dawid Kaźmierczak
21 - #270 Piotr Jastrzębski
22 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mateusz Drobny
6.138
15:18:42.650
1
2:43.085
43.0
2:49.223
15:21:25.735
+14.725
2:28.360
2
2:42.245
43.3
5:31.468
15:24:07.980
+11.164
2:31.081
3
2:43.852
42.8
8:15.320
15:26:51.832
+13.237
2:30.615
4
2:43.530
42.9
10:58.850
15:29:35.362
+11.026
2:32.504
5
2:45.708
42.4
13:44.558
15:32:21.070
+12.212
2:33.496
6
2:44.809
42.6
16:29.367
15:35:05.879
+12.419
2:32.390
7
2:45.651
42.4
19:15.018
15:37:51.530
+11.954
2:33.697
8
2:44.806
42.6
21:59.824
15:40:36.336
+9.892
2:34.914