https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2016 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
XII Runda Pucharu Rok Cup Poland
-
Toruń
, 10 July 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Maciej Nowak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #114 Marcel Kuc
2 - #146 Mateusz Lenart
3 - #187 Maciej Banaś
4 - #166 Jakub Szablewski
5 - #101 Karol Pasiewicz
6 - #145 Hubert Laskowski
7 - #151 Piotr Protasiewicz
8 - #140 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
9 - #167 Jerzy Glac
10 - #127 Wiktor Leśkiewicz
11 - #188 Aleksander Klimaszewski
12 - #132 Alan Czyż
13 - #174 Krzysztof Gardziel
14 - #195 Kamil Grabowski
15 - #118 Alan Kruszyński
16 - #119 Marcel Marcinkiewicz
17 - #170 Axel Kożuchowski
18 - #111 Karol Czepiel
19 - #171 Adam Piszczako
20 - #199 Jonathan Madden
21 - #100 Mateusz Wollmann
22 - #142 Dominik Garbaciak
23 - #143 Kacper Mendrek
24 - #115 Filip Konieczny
25 - #144 Patryk Pawlikowski
26 - #190 Olaf Tyrakowski
27 - #123 Jakub Rajski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #114 Marcel Kuc
2 - #146 Mateusz Lenart
3 - #187 Maciej Banaś
4 - #166 Jakub Szablewski
5 - #101 Karol Pasiewicz
6 - #145 Hubert Laskowski
7 - #151 Piotr Protasiewicz
8 - #140 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
9 - #167 Jerzy Glac
10 - #127 Wiktor Leśkiewicz
11 - #188 Aleksander Klimaszewski
13 - #174 Krzysztof Gardziel
14 - #195 Kamil Grabowski
15 - #118 Alan Kruszyński
16 - #119 Marcel Marcinkiewicz
17 - #170 Axel Kożuchowski
18 - #111 Karol Czepiel
19 - #171 Adam Piszczako
20 - #199 Jonathan Madden
21 - #100 Mateusz Wollmann
22 - #142 Dominik Garbaciak
23 - #143 Kacper Mendrek
24 - #115 Filip Konieczny
25 - #144 Patryk Pawlikowski
26 - #190 Olaf Tyrakowski
27 - #123 Jakub Rajski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcel Kuc
36.926
10:35:18.344
1
57.614
64.8
1:34.540
10:36:15.958
+0.804
56.810
2
56.238
66.4
2:30.778
10:37:12.196
+0.562
55.676
3
55.860
66.8
3:26.638
10:38:08.056
+0.936
54.924
4
55.566
67.2
4:22.204
10:39:03.622
+0.619
54.947
5
55.500
67.3
5:17.704
10:39:59.122
+0.690
54.810
6
55.525
67.2
6:13.229
10:40:54.647
+0.847
54.678
7
55.765
66.9
7:08.994
10:41:50.412
+1.010
54.755
8
55.587
67.2
8:04.581
10:42:45.999
+0.819
54.768