https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Karting/MP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - 3rd Race
2016 | Karting
|
Polish Championship
Kartingowe Mistrzostwa Polski II Seria
-
Zielona Góra
, 20 August 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #37 Piotr Czaja
2 - #11 Igor Borowski
3 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
4 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
5 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
6 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
7 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
8 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
9 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
10 - #27 Szymon Marut
11 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
12 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
13 - #97 Kacper Turoboyski
14 - #58 Mateusz Pasiuk
15 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
16 - #86 Eryk Siemieniecki
17 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
18 - #89 Julia Siemieniecka
19 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
20 - #54 Franciszek Pawlak
Compare laptimes with
2 - #11 Igor Borowski
3 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
4 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
5 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
6 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
7 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
8 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
9 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
10 - #27 Szymon Marut
11 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
12 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
13 - #97 Kacper Turoboyski
14 - #58 Mateusz Pasiuk
15 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
16 - #86 Eryk Siemieniecki
17 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
18 - #89 Julia Siemieniecka
19 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
20 - #54 Franciszek Pawlak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Igor Borowski
1.889
11:00:08.637
1
1:03.636
58.9
1:05.525
11:01:12.273
-1.003
1:04.639
2
1:02.848
59.7
2:08.373
11:02:15.121
-0.554
1:03.402
3
1:02.715
59.8
3:11.088
11:03:17.836
-1.263
1:03.978
4
1:02.377
60.1
4:13.465
11:04:20.213
-1.162
1:03.539
5
1:02.584
59.9
5:16.049
11:05:22.797
-1.288
1:03.872
6
1:02.951
59.6
6:19.000
11:06:25.748
-0.410
1:03.361
7
1:02.590
59.9
7:21.590
11:07:28.338
-0.550
1:03.140
8
1:02.671
59.9
8:24.261
11:08:31.009
+0.025
1:02.646
9
1:02.620
59.9
9:26.881
11:09:33.629
-0.146
1:02.766
10
1:02.458
60.1
10:29.339
11:10:36.087
-0.441
1:02.899