https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Karting/MP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - 2nd Race
2016 | Karting
|
Polish Championship
Kartingowe Mistrzostwa Polski II Seria
-
Zielona Góra
, 20 August 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
2 - #97 Kacper Turoboyski
3 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
4 - #37 Piotr Czaja
5 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
6 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
7 - #11 Igor Borowski
8 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
9 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
10 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
11 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
12 - #54 Franciszek Pawlak
13 - #58 Mateusz Pasiuk
14 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
15 - #27 Szymon Marut
16 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
17 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
18 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
19 - #89 Julia Siemieniecka
Compare laptimes with
1 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
2 - #97 Kacper Turoboyski
3 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
4 - #37 Piotr Czaja
5 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
6 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
7 - #11 Igor Borowski
8 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
9 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
10 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
11 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
12 - #54 Franciszek Pawlak
13 - #58 Mateusz Pasiuk
15 - #27 Szymon Marut
16 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
17 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
18 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
19 - #89 Julia Siemieniecka
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Przyrowski
4.227
14:59:38.912
1
54.956
68.3
59.183
15:00:33.868
+2.915
52.041
2
52.055
72.1
1:51.238
15:01:25.923
+0.390
51.665
3
51.846
72.4
2:43.084
15:02:17.769
+0.444
51.402
4
51.763
72.5
3:34.847
15:03:09.532
+0.340
51.423
5
51.931
72.2
4:26.778
15:04:01.463
+0.170
51.761
6
59.943
62.6
5:26.721
15:05:01.406
+8.589
51.354
7
52.144
71.9
6:18.865
15:05:53.550
+0.794
51.350
8
51.660
72.6
7:10.525
15:06:45.210
+0.189
51.471
9
51.667
72.6
8:02.192
15:07:36.877
+0.393
51.274
10
51.706
72.5
8:53.898
15:08:28.583
+0.428
51.278