https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Licencja C - 1st Race
2016 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego III Runda
-
Lipowczyce
, 21 August 2016
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Jacek Dębski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #492 Paweł Grzymkowski
2 - #717 Konrad Skórniewski
3 - #315 Piotr Suszyński
4 - #50 Damian Grzybek
5 - #655 Roman Śmigaj
6 - #82 Mateusz Szczepaniak
7 - #462 Radosław Zdziarski
8 - #3 Dawid Kurzawa
9 - #458 Marcin Gajewski
10 - #755 Wiktor Sumka
11 - #294 Tomasz Mikołajczyk
12 - #40 Marcin Jarecki
13 - #585 Jakub Wężyk
14 - #330 Adam Słotwiński
15 - #2 Piotr Cesarz
16 - #99 Iskra Wiktor
Compare laptimes with
1 - #492 Paweł Grzymkowski
3 - #315 Piotr Suszyński
4 - #50 Damian Grzybek
5 - #655 Roman Śmigaj
6 - #82 Mateusz Szczepaniak
7 - #462 Radosław Zdziarski
8 - #3 Dawid Kurzawa
9 - #458 Marcin Gajewski
10 - #755 Wiktor Sumka
11 - #294 Tomasz Mikołajczyk
12 - #40 Marcin Jarecki
13 - #585 Jakub Wężyk
14 - #330 Adam Słotwiński
15 - #2 Piotr Cesarz
16 - #99 Iskra Wiktor
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł Grzymkowski
1
7:40.848
11:44:28.638
2
5:49.848
51.5
13:30.696
11:50:18.486
+2.040
5:47.808
3
5:45.035
52.2
19:15.731
11:56:03.521
-1.797
5:46.832
4
6:11.770
48.4
25:27.501
12:02:15.291
+31.121
5:40.649
5
5:51.429
51.2
31:18.930
12:08:06.720
-7.743
5:59.172
6
6:10.754
48.5
37:29.684
12:14:17.474
+19.989
5:50.765
7
6:50.555
43.8
44:20.239
12:21:08.029
+47.637
6:02.918
8
7:32.555
39.8
51:52.794
12:28:40.584
+32.184
7:00.371
9
7:41.488
39.0
59:34.282
12:36:22.072
+32.339
7:09.149
10
7:32.820
39.8
1:07:07.102
12:43:54.892
+37.051
6:55.769
11
7:26.305
40.3
1:14:33.407
12:51:21.197
+27.996
6:58.309
12
7:21.965
40.7
1:21:55.372
12:58:43.162
+14.489
7:07.476
13
8:07.504
36.9
1:30:02.876
13:06:50.666
+39.738
7:27.766