https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 2nd Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 2 May 2013
Mieczysław Kałuża
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #46 Piotr Dereń
4 - #77 Krystian Lonka
5 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
6 - #252 Mateusz Tkaczyk
7 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
10 - #56 Robert Szkopek
11 - #90 Emil Przystupa
12 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
13 - #456 Chris Seiffert
14 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
15 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
16 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
17 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
18 - #97 Filip Królikowski
19 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
20 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
21 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
22 - #320 Jan Przybył
23 - #24 Adrian Sampers
24 - #151 Łukasz Bajer
25 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
26 - #87 Dominik Okupnik
27 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
Compare laptimes with
1 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #46 Piotr Dereń
4 - #77 Krystian Lonka
5 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
6 - #252 Mateusz Tkaczyk
7 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
10 - #56 Robert Szkopek
11 - #90 Emil Przystupa
12 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
14 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
15 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
16 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
17 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
18 - #97 Filip Królikowski
19 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
20 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
21 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
22 - #320 Jan Przybył
23 - #24 Adrian Sampers
24 - #151 Łukasz Bajer
25 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
26 - #87 Dominik Okupnik
27 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub Nowicki
16.461
16:51:38.872
1
1:32.135
58.6
1:48.596
16:53:11.007
+9.264
1:22.871
2
1:28.827
60.8
3:17.423
16:54:39.834
+5.202
1:23.625
3
1:30.304
59.8
4:47.727
16:56:10.138
+7.773
1:22.531
4
1:30.750
59.5
6:18.477
16:57:40.888
+5.979
1:24.771
5
1:32.225
58.6
7:50.702
16:59:13.113
+7.798
1:24.427
6
1:29.930
60.0
9:20.632
17:00:43.043
+5.989
1:23.941
7
1:32.786
58.2
10:53.418
17:02:15.829
+7.644
1:25.142
8
1:32.334
58.5
12:25.752
17:03:48.163
+5.737
1:26.597
9
1:34.180
57.3
13:59.932
17:05:22.343
+7.880
1:26.300
10
1:32.994
58.1
15:32.926
17:06:55.337
+8.783
1:24.211
11
1:33.337
57.9
17:06.263
17:08:28.674
+6.982
1:26.355
12
1:28.250
61.2
18:34.513
17:09:56.924
+2.770
1:25.480
13
1:29.255
60.5
20:03.768
17:11:26.179
+3.739
1:25.516