https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - Qualifying practice
2013 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej VII Runda
-
Gdańsk
, 9 June 2013
Tadeusz Szwemin
Paweł Kurajk
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
2 - #22 Sebastian Wójcik
3 - #411 Zbigniew Cieślik
4 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
5 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
6 - #51 Jarosław Pomirski
7 - #135 Adam Nowacki
8 - #48 Janusz Herman
9 - #50 Adam Minkowski
10 - #181 Jacek Wroński
11 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
12 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
13 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
14 - #20 German Nalimov
15 - #201 Krzysztof Barczewski
16 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
17 - #799 Jarosław Dąbrowski
18 - #91 Bogdan Korkuć
19 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
20 - #189 Józef Odrakiewicz
21 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
22 - #40 Jacek Paczyński
23 - #139 Piotr Santus
24 - #34 Piotr Orłyk
25 - #13 Markus Steffens
Compare laptimes with
1 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
2 - #22 Sebastian Wójcik
3 - #411 Zbigniew Cieślik
4 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
5 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
6 - #51 Jarosław Pomirski
7 - #135 Adam Nowacki
8 - #48 Janusz Herman
9 - #50 Adam Minkowski
11 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
12 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
13 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
14 - #20 German Nalimov
15 - #201 Krzysztof Barczewski
16 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
17 - #799 Jarosław Dąbrowski
18 - #91 Bogdan Korkuć
19 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
20 - #189 Józef Odrakiewicz
21 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
22 - #40 Jacek Paczyński
23 - #139 Piotr Santus
24 - #34 Piotr Orłyk
25 - #13 Markus Steffens
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mirosław Kowalski
2:39.391
10:59:05.044
1
2:43.739
39.1
5:23.130
11:01:48.783
+27.647
2:16.092
2
2:35.488
41.2
7:58.618
11:04:24.271
-2:17.893
4:53.381
3
2:33.150
41.8
10:31.768
11:06:57.421
4
2:33.283
41.8
13:05.051
11:09:30.704
5
2:35.210
41.3
15:40.261
11:12:05.914