https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Qualifying practice
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski (MX85, MX2 Junior, MX2, MX Open, MX Kobiet)
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 18 August 2013
Andrzej Olszewski
Jerzy Kępiński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
4 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
5 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
7 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #386 Luis Carstens
9 - #506 Filip Więckowski
10 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
11 - #31 Dawid Konkol
12 - #19 Joanna Miller
13 - #331. Alexy Bogdan
14 - #181 Pavel Mozhayskiy
15 - #80 Vladislav Khrushchev
16 - #391 Sergey Bescherevnykh
17 - #29 Paweł Latarski
18 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
19 - #161 Robert Maliszewski
20 - #901 Dariusz Strzelecki
21 - #811 Kamil Krauze
22 - #12 Adam Stolarski
23 - #298 Dmitry Shmatkov
24 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
25 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
26 - #331 Piotr Konkol
Compare laptimes with
2 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
4 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
5 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
7 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #386 Luis Carstens
9 - #506 Filip Więckowski
10 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
11 - #31 Dawid Konkol
12 - #19 Joanna Miller
13 - #331. Alexy Bogdan
14 - #181 Pavel Mozhayskiy
15 - #80 Vladislav Khrushchev
16 - #391 Sergey Bescherevnykh
17 - #29 Paweł Latarski
18 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
19 - #161 Robert Maliszewski
20 - #901 Dariusz Strzelecki
21 - #811 Kamil Krauze
22 - #12 Adam Stolarski
23 - #298 Dmitry Shmatkov
24 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
25 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
26 - #331 Piotr Konkol
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz Wysocki
1
1:43.072
14:18:29.762
2
1:38.895
57.5
3:21.967
14:20:08.657
-3.606
1:42.501
3
1:52.932
50.4
5:14.899
14:22:01.589
+11.592
1:41.340
4
2:14.692
42.2
7:29.591
14:24:16.281
+22.196
1:52.496
5
1:46.280
53.5
9:15.871
14:26:02.561
-4.260
1:50.540
6
1:40.098
56.8
10:55.969
14:27:42.659
-3.458
1:43.556
7
4:26.740
21.3
15:22.709
14:32:09.399
+2:25.661
2:01.079
8
1:39.689
57.1
17:02.398
14:33:49.088
-2.340
1:42.029
9
3:21.562
28.2
20:23.960
14:37:10.650
-39.877
4:01.439
10
1:39.797
57.0
22:03.757
14:38:50.447
-2.432
1:42.229
11
2:09.652
43.9
24:13.409
14:41:00.099
-0.677
2:10.329
12
1:50.007
51.7
26:03.416
14:42:50.106
-18.996
2:09.003
13
1:53.732
50.0
27:57.148
14:44:43.838
-12.139
2:05.871