https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - 2nd Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski (MX85, MX2 Junior, MX2, MX Open, MX Kobiet)
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 18 August 2013
Andrzej Olszewski
Jerzy Kępiński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
5 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
6 - #299 Szymon Staszkiewicz
7 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
8 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
9 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
10 - #31 Dawid Konkol
11 - #134 Sebastian Kuncicki
12 - #141 Maxim Iakovenko
13 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
14 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
15 - #81 Wiesław Wiśniewski
16 - #981 Krystian Stencel
17 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
18 - #29 Paweł Latarski
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #161 Robert Maliszewski
21 - #701 Dariusz Kołodziejak
22 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
23 - #20 German Nalimov
24 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
25 - #78 Sergey Mansyrev
26 - #811 Kamil Krauze
27 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
28 - #22 Michał Krech
29 - #24 Paweł Albin
30 - #331 Piotr Konkol
Compare laptimes with
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
5 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
6 - #299 Szymon Staszkiewicz
7 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
8 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
9 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
10 - #31 Dawid Konkol
11 - #134 Sebastian Kuncicki
12 - #141 Maxim Iakovenko
13 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
14 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
15 - #81 Wiesław Wiśniewski
16 - #981 Krystian Stencel
17 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
18 - #29 Paweł Latarski
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #161 Robert Maliszewski
21 - #701 Dariusz Kołodziejak
22 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
23 - #20 German Nalimov
24 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
25 - #78 Sergey Mansyrev
26 - #811 Kamil Krauze
27 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
28 - #22 Michał Krech
29 - #24 Paweł Albin
30 - #331 Piotr Konkol
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Lonka
1
1:29.581
14:47:55.464
2
1:46.856
53.2
3:16.437
14:49:42.320
+1.709
1:45.147
3
1:47.721
52.8
5:04.158
14:51:30.041
+3.324
1:44.397
4
1:48.518
52.4
6:52.676
14:53:18.559
+1.342
1:47.176
5
1:49.460
52.0
8:42.136
14:55:08.019
+3.116
1:46.344
6
1:49.550
51.9
10:31.686
14:56:57.569
+0.362
1:49.188
7
1:48.988
52.2
12:20.674
14:58:46.557
+2.469
1:46.519
8
1:50.812
51.3
14:11.486
15:00:37.369
+2.878
1:47.934
9
1:51.457
51.0
16:02.943
15:02:28.826
+3.781
1:47.676
10
1:52.130
50.7
17:55.073
15:04:20.956
+4.022
1:48.108
11
1:52.413
50.6
19:47.486
15:06:13.369
+6.149
1:46.264
12
1:54.231
49.8
21:41.717
15:08:07.600
+5.649
1:48.582
13
1:52.113
50.7
23:33.830
15:09:59.713
+1.297
1:50.816
14
1:53.375
50.2
25:27.205
15:11:53.088
+3.416
1:49.959
15
1:52.428
50.6
27:19.633
15:13:45.516
+2.730
1:49.698
16
1:53.682
50.0
29:13.315
15:15:39.198
+4.033
1:49.649
17
1:55.801
49.1
31:09.116
15:17:34.999
+5.251
1:50.550