https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Otwarta 1 - Qualifying practice
2011 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
VI Runda Mistrzostw Strefy Polski Zachodniej
-
Koszalin
, 14 August 2011
Andrzej Gaszewski
Andrzej Krukowski
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #22 Łukasz Sadowski
2 - #404 Michał Szymański
3 - #55 Sebastian Rymacki
4 - #23 Kamil Sadowski
5 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
6 - #67 Hubert Krupka
7 - #767 Dawid Słaby
8 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
9 - #6 Krzysztof Obiegło
10 - #792 Karol Dziobko
11 - #52 Maciej Wieczorek
12 - #155 Jakub Polasik
13 - #15 Dawid Łagowski
14 - #117 Wojciech Kramer
15 - #918 Jacek Kujawa
16 - #7 Kamil Majorczyk
17 - #244 Kamil Gaczyński
18 - #448 Aleksander Bułaj
19 - #42 Szymon Kobierski
20 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
21 - #12 Lucjan Morawski
22 - #45 Krystian Chmielewski
23 - #111 Michał Mazur
24 - #707 Krzysztof Seredyński
25 - #77 Marcin Łysowski
26 - #21 Roman Drewczyński
27 - #313 Piotr Miśnik
Compare laptimes with
1 - #22 Łukasz Sadowski
2 - #404 Michał Szymański
3 - #55 Sebastian Rymacki
4 - #23 Kamil Sadowski
5 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
6 - #67 Hubert Krupka
7 - #767 Dawid Słaby
8 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
9 - #6 Krzysztof Obiegło
10 - #792 Karol Dziobko
11 - #52 Maciej Wieczorek
12 - #155 Jakub Polasik
13 - #15 Dawid Łagowski
14 - #117 Wojciech Kramer
15 - #918 Jacek Kujawa
17 - #244 Kamil Gaczyński
18 - #448 Aleksander Bułaj
19 - #42 Szymon Kobierski
20 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
21 - #12 Lucjan Morawski
22 - #45 Krystian Chmielewski
23 - #111 Michał Mazur
24 - #707 Krzysztof Seredyński
25 - #77 Marcin Łysowski
26 - #21 Roman Drewczyński
27 - #313 Piotr Miśnik
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Sadowski
4:10.304
11:23:25.765
1
2:06.530
38.4
6:16.834
11:25:32.295
+4.456
2:02.074
2
2:08.692
37.8
8:25.526
11:27:40.987
+11.805
1:56.887
3
2:15.832
35.8
10:41.358
11:29:56.819
+15.733
2:00.099