https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 2nd Race
2011 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski I i II Runda
-
Chełmno
, 3 May 2011
Andrzej Olszewski
Władysław Knap
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Bartosz Sawczuk
2 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
3 - #506 Filip Więckowski
4 - #96 Luis Carstens
5 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
6 - #111 Szymon Motylewski
7 - #119 Joanna Miller
8 - #7 Michał Jońca
9 - #15 Paweł Albin
10 - #242 Igor Dylak
11 - #202 Jan Stachoń-Tutoń
12 - #194 Adam Jr. Olczak
13 - #22 Szymon Szymański
14 - #240 Michał Kozera
15 - #27 Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
16 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
17 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
18 - #40 Bartosz Zaremba
19 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
20 - #512 Paweł Próchniak
21 - #75 Dominik Bolewicz
22 - #124 Krystian Zagojski
23 - #128 Oskar Pingot
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2 Bartosz Sawczuk
2 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
3 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
6 - #111 Szymon Motylewski
7 - #119 Joanna Miller
8 - #7 Michał Jońca
9 - #15 Paweł Albin
10 - #242 Igor Dylak
11 - #202 Jan Stachoń-Tutoń
12 - #194 Adam Jr. Olczak
13 - #22 Szymon Szymański
14 - #240 Michał Kozera
15 - #27 Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
16 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
17 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
18 - #40 Bartosz Zaremba
19 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
20 - #512 Paweł Próchniak
21 - #75 Dominik Bolewicz
22 - #124 Krystian Zagojski
23 - #128 Oskar Pingot
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Bartosz Sawczuk
1
2:00.253
15:44:01.106
2
2:20.221
43.6
4:20.474
15:46:21.327
+4.330
2:15.891
3
2:19.758
43.8
6:40.232
15:48:41.085
+5.453
2:14.305
4
2:18.996
44.0
8:59.228
15:51:00.081
+4.466
2:14.530
5
2:18.067
44.3
11:17.295
15:53:18.148
+1.917
2:16.150
6
2:18.818
44.1
13:36.113
15:55:36.966
+2.890
2:15.928
7
2:17.994
44.3
15:54.107
15:57:54.960
+1.461
2:16.533
8
2:19.445
43.9
18:13.552
16:00:14.405
+4.429
2:15.016
9
2:18.855
44.1
20:32.407
16:02:33.260
+3.869
2:14.986
10
2:19.353
43.9
22:51.760
16:04:52.613
+4.539
2:14.814
11
2:19.799
43.8
25:11.559
16:07:12.412
+4.960
2:14.839
12
2:23.350
42.7
27:34.909
16:09:35.762
+1.992
2:21.358