https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Hobby - Free practice
2011 | Motocross
|
European Championship
MACEC CUP
-
Oshmyany (Belarus)
, 14 August 2011
Yauheni Stanisheuski
Viktor Yukevich
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #707 Aliaksandr Hiruts
2 - #9 Janis Mironovs
3 - #737 Yury Lopukh
4 - #98 Valery Hrabarenka
5 - #274 Vitali Karostsik
6 - #54 Anatol Harlukovich
7 - #40 Dmitry Bykhavets
8 - #10 Dzmitry Bartashevich
9 - #116 Yakau Frydlender
10 - #1 Anatol Pashkevich
11 - #221 Aliaksandr Ausiukevich
12 - #3 Vitali Bolbas
13 - #233 Hryhory Mandryk
14 - #155 Andrey Nikanorov
15 - #33 Andrei Kouher
16 - #11 Siarhej Hradaboyeu
17 - #111 Aleh Sazanavets
18 - #7 Dzmitry Valzdorf
19 - #87 Alem Smalenski
20 - #91 Viktar Vasileuski
21 - #51 Dzmitry Budai
22 - #105 Ruslan Semiantsou
Compare laptimes with
1 - #707 Aliaksandr Hiruts
2 - #9 Janis Mironovs
3 - #737 Yury Lopukh
4 - #98 Valery Hrabarenka
5 - #274 Vitali Karostsik
6 - #54 Anatol Harlukovich
7 - #40 Dmitry Bykhavets
8 - #10 Dzmitry Bartashevich
9 - #116 Yakau Frydlender
10 - #1 Anatol Pashkevich
12 - #3 Vitali Bolbas
13 - #233 Hryhory Mandryk
14 - #155 Andrey Nikanorov
15 - #33 Andrei Kouher
16 - #11 Siarhej Hradaboyeu
17 - #111 Aleh Sazanavets
18 - #7 Dzmitry Valzdorf
19 - #87 Alem Smalenski
20 - #91 Viktar Vasileuski
21 - #51 Dzmitry Budai
22 - #105 Ruslan Semiantsou
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Aliaksandr Hiruts
1
2:48.398
14:57:29.591
2
2:09.040
50.2
4:57.438
14:59:38.631
+18.469
1:50.571
3
2:07.398
50.9
7:04.836
15:01:46.029
+19.819
1:47.579
4
2:07.063
51.0
9:11.899
15:03:53.092
+22.900
1:44.163
5
2:07.049
51.0
11:18.948
15:06:00.141
+16.015
1:51.034
6
2:09.314
50.1
13:28.262
15:08:09.455
+24.278
1:45.036
7
2:09.938
49.9
15:38.200
15:10:19.393
+22.728
1:47.210