https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Final 2
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 6 August 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
3 - #301 Artur Janosz
4 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
7 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
10 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
11 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
12 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
13 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
14 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
15 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
16 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
17 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
18 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
19 - #346 Adam Kucharski
20 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
21 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
22 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
23 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
Compare laptimes with
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
3 - #301 Artur Janosz
4 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
7 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
10 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
11 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
12 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
13 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
14 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
15 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
16 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
17 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
18 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
20 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
21 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
22 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
23 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Karol Dąbski
2.264
13:13:32.350
1
39.856
80.6
42.120
13:14:12.206
+2.770
37.086
2
37.121
86.5
1:19.241
13:14:49.327
+1.352
35.769
3
37.253
86.2
1:56.494
13:15:26.580
+1.654
35.599
4
36.737
87.4
2:33.231
13:16:03.317
+1.216
35.521
5
37.158
86.4
3:10.389
13:16:40.475
+1.653
35.505
6
36.694
87.5
3:47.083
13:17:17.169
+1.274
35.420
7
36.764
87.3
4:23.847
13:17:53.933
+1.323
35.441
8
37.058
86.7
5:00.905
13:18:30.991
+1.588
35.470
9
36.976
86.8
5:37.881
13:19:07.967
+1.349
35.627
10
36.708
87.5
6:14.589
13:19:44.675
+1.156
35.552
11
36.945
86.9
6:51.534
13:20:21.620
+1.326
35.619
12
37.414
85.8
7:28.948
13:20:59.034
+1.920
35.494
13
36.872
87.1
8:05.820
13:21:35.906
+1.321
35.551
14
36.599
87.7
8:42.419
13:22:12.505
+1.062
35.537
15
36.680
87.5
9:19.099
13:22:49.185
+1.204
35.476
16
36.415
88.2
9:55.514
13:23:25.600
+0.946
35.469
17
36.943
86.9
10:32.457
13:24:02.543
+1.390
35.553
18
36.592
87.8
11:09.049
13:24:39.135
+1.095
35.497
19
36.742
87.4
11:45.791
13:25:15.877
+1.134
35.608
20
37.249
86.2
12:23.040
13:25:53.126
+1.705
35.544
21
37.075
86.6
13:00.115
13:26:30.201
+1.506
35.569
22
37.217
86.3
13:37.332
13:27:07.418
+1.573
35.644
23
36.768
87.3
14:14.100
13:27:44.186
+1.220
35.548