https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Qualifying practice
2011 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
II Ruda Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 15 May 2011
Artur Strychalski
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #88 Filip Wójcik
2 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
3 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
4 - #2 Jan Krencisz
5 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
6 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
7 - #13 Michał Kasiborski
8 - #17 Igor Gil
9 - #44 Collin Dressler
10 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
11 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
12 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
13 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
14 - #92 Aurimas Blazulionis
15 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
16 - #20 Jan Galeja
17 - #22 Marcin Zając
18 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
19 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
20 - #24 Adrian Janicki
21 - #77 Maksym Guranowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #88 Filip Wójcik
2 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
3 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
4 - #2 Jan Krencisz
5 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
6 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
7 - #13 Michał Kasiborski
9 - #44 Collin Dressler
10 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
11 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
12 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
13 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
14 - #92 Aurimas Blazulionis
15 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
16 - #20 Jan Galeja
17 - #22 Marcin Zając
18 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
19 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
20 - #24 Adrian Janicki
21 - #77 Maksym Guranowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Filip Wójcik
2:55.155
11:54:20.929
1
40.783
78.7
3:35.938
11:55:01.712
+0.092
40.691
2
40.069
80.1
4:16.007
11:55:41.781
-0.011
40.080
3
39.972
80.3
4:55.979
11:56:21.753
+0.965
39.007
4
39.237
81.8
5:35.216
11:57:00.990
+0.299
38.938
5
40.219
79.8
6:15.435
11:57:41.209
+1.643
38.576
6
40.381
79.5
6:55.816
11:58:21.590
+0.392
39.989
7
39.306
81.7
7:35.122
11:59:00.896
-0.166
39.472
8
39.808
80.7
8:14.930
11:59:40.704
+0.924
38.884