https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Motocross/MS
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sidecar - Qualifying race Group B
2010 | Motocross
|
World Championship
Sidecar World Championship IMN 204/05
-
Wschowa
, 6 June 2010
Jean-Yves Desplaces
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #111 Daniel Willemsen / Gertie Eggink
2 - #2 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
3 - #18 Ben Adriaenssen / Kenny Van Gaalen
4 - #8 Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
5 - #6 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
6 - #15 Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher
7 - #10 Tomas Cermak / Ondrej Cermak
8 - #17 Daniel Millard / Joe Millard
9 - #34 Arnolds Silis / Gints Silis
10 - #71 John Watson / Dagwin Sabbe
11 - #23 Margo Sonn / Elvijs Mucenieks
12 - #84 Andy Burgler / Markus Gloor
DNC - #50 Jean-Marie Ains / Edouard Chereau
DNC - #78 Tobias Grund / Raphael Markert
DNC - #46 Liutauras Variakojis / Arvydas Davidonis
DNC - #52 Richard Jenkins / Peter Girling
DNC - #99 Geert Devoldere / Jacques Pillier
DNC - #87 Vadim Briuhov / Viorel Andronic
Compare laptimes with
1 - #111 Daniel Willemsen / Gertie Eggink
2 - #2 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
3 - #18 Ben Adriaenssen / Kenny Van Gaalen
4 - #8 Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
5 - #6 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
6 - #15 Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher
7 - #10 Tomas Cermak / Ondrej Cermak
8 - #17 Daniel Millard / Joe Millard
9 - #34 Arnolds Silis / Gints Silis
10 - #71 John Watson / Dagwin Sabbe
11 - #23 Margo Sonn / Elvijs Mucenieks
12 - #84 Andy Burgler / Markus Gloor
DNC - #78 Tobias Grund / Raphael Markert
DNC - #46 Liutauras Variakojis / Arvydas Davidonis
DNC - #52 Richard Jenkins / Peter Girling
DNC - #99 Geert Devoldere / Jacques Pillier
DNC - #87 Vadim Briuhov / Viorel Andronic
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Daniel Willemsen / Gertie Eggink
1
3:21.713
16:11:10.116
2
2:49.145
37.2
6:10.858
16:13:59.261
+18.413
2:30.732
3
2:48.268
37.4
8:59.126
16:16:47.529
+18.149
2:30.119
4
2:44.691
38.3
11:43.817
16:19:32.220
+14.453
2:30.238
5
2:43.467
38.5
14:27.284
16:22:15.687
+8.843
2:34.624
6
2:40.364
39.3
17:07.648
16:24:56.051
+6.824
2:33.540
7
2:41.910
38.9
19:49.558
16:27:37.961
+9.229
2:32.681
8
2:45.281
38.1
22:34.839
16:30:23.242
+11.084
2:34.197
9
2:45.822
38.0
25:20.661
16:33:09.064
+9.707
2:36.115
10
2:48.429
37.4
28:09.090
16:35:57.493
+11.551
2:36.878