https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Motocross/MS
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sidecar - Qualifying Practice Group B
2010 | Motocross
|
World Championship
Sidecar World Championship IMN 204/05
-
Wschowa
, 6 June 2010
Jean-Yves Desplaces
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #111 Daniel Willemsen / Gertie Eggink
2 - #8 Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
3 - #18 Ben Adriaenssen / Kenny Van Gaalen
4 - #2 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
5 - #15 Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher
6 - #6 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
7 - #71 John Watson / Dagwin Sabbe
8 - #10 Tomas Cermak / Ondrej Cermak
9 - #23 Margo Sonn / Elvijs Mucenieks
10 - #34 Arnolds Silis / Gints Silis
11 - #52 Richard Jenkins / Peter Girling
12 - #17 Daniel Millard / Joe Millard
13 - #46 Liutauras Variakojis / Arvydas Davidonis
14 - #84 Andy Burgler / Markus Gloor
15 - #50 Jean-Marie Ains / Edouard Chereau
16 - #99 Geert Devoldere / Jacques Pillier
17 - #78 Tobias Grund / Raphael Markert
Compare laptimes with
1 - #111 Daniel Willemsen / Gertie Eggink
2 - #8 Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
3 - #18 Ben Adriaenssen / Kenny Van Gaalen
4 - #2 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
5 - #15 Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher
6 - #6 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
7 - #71 John Watson / Dagwin Sabbe
8 - #10 Tomas Cermak / Ondrej Cermak
9 - #23 Margo Sonn / Elvijs Mucenieks
10 - #34 Arnolds Silis / Gints Silis
11 - #52 Richard Jenkins / Peter Girling
13 - #46 Liutauras Variakojis / Arvydas Davidonis
14 - #84 Andy Burgler / Markus Gloor
15 - #50 Jean-Marie Ains / Edouard Chereau
16 - #99 Geert Devoldere / Jacques Pillier
17 - #78 Tobias Grund / Raphael Markert
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Daniel Willemsen / Gertie Eggink
1:48.101
13:01:48.533
1
3:27.644
30.3
5:15.745
13:05:16.177
-6.281
3:33.925
2
2:29.403
42.2
7:45.148
13:07:45.580
-31.106
3:00.509
3
2:53.362
36.3
10:38.510
13:10:38.942
-2:26.248
5:19.610
4
2:29.643
42.1
13:08.153
13:13:08.585
+9.707
2:19.936
5
11:23.323
9.2
24:31.476
13:24:31.908
+8:31.676
2:51.647
6
2:48.965
37.3
27:20.441
13:27:20.873
-24.092
3:13.057
7
2:41.414
39.0
30:01.855
13:30:02.287
+23.823
2:17.591
8
2:27.722
42.6
32:29.577
13:32:30.009
-9:06.068
11:33.790
9
5:09.238
20.4
37:38.815
13:37:39.247
+2:11.457
2:57.781
10
2:28.901
42.3
40:07.716
13:40:08.148
-1:16.346
3:45.247