https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Motocross/MS
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sidecar - Last Chance Qualifying Practice
2010 | Motocross
|
World Championship
Sidecar World Championship IMN 204/05
-
Wschowa
, 6 June 2010
Jean-Yves Desplaces
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #33 Baptiste Bigand / Julien Bigand
2 - #14 Thomas Morch / Robbie Bax
3 - #50 Jean-Marie Ains / Edouard Chereau
4 - #52 Richard Jenkins / Peter Girling
5 - #46 Liutauras Variakojis / Arvydas Davidonis
6 - #99 Geert Devoldere / Jacques Pillier
7 - #30 Evgeny Scherbinin / Haralds Kurpnieks
8 - #78 Tobias Grund / Raphael Markert
DNC - #87 Vadim Briuhov / Viorel Andronic
DNC - #42 Boudewijn Gommeren / Matthieu Cailleau
DNC - #94 Georg Muller Gunter / Ulrich Gilsing
DNC - #59 Willi Liebl / Milan Gybas
Compare laptimes with
1 - #33 Baptiste Bigand / Julien Bigand
2 - #14 Thomas Morch / Robbie Bax
3 - #50 Jean-Marie Ains / Edouard Chereau
4 - #52 Richard Jenkins / Peter Girling
5 - #46 Liutauras Variakojis / Arvydas Davidonis
6 - #99 Geert Devoldere / Jacques Pillier
7 - #30 Evgeny Scherbinin / Haralds Kurpnieks
DNC - #87 Vadim Briuhov / Viorel Andronic
DNC - #42 Boudewijn Gommeren / Matthieu Cailleau
DNC - #94 Georg Muller Gunter / Ulrich Gilsing
DNC - #59 Willi Liebl / Milan Gybas
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Baptiste Bigand / Julien Bigand
48.381
17:30:47.880
1
3:31.522
29.8
4:19.903
17:34:19.402
+1.149
3:30.373
2
2:34.491
40.8
6:54.394
17:36:53.893
+6.025
2:28.466
3
3:23.446
31.0
10:17.840
17:40:17.339
-18.759
3:42.205
4
3:16.516
32.1
13:34.356
17:43:33.855
+11.450
3:05.066
5
2:35.065
40.6
16:09.421
17:46:08.920
+9.565
2:25.500
6
3:19.019
31.7
19:28.440
17:49:27.939
7
3:19.482
31.6
22:47.922
17:52:47.421
8
2:35.510
40.5
25:23.432
17:55:22.931