https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2010 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III Runda (MX2 J)
-
Człuchów
, 13 June 2010
Barbara Knap
Tadeusz Szwemin
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #221 Oskar Barański
3 - #506 Filip Więckowski
4 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
6 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
7 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
8 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
9 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
10 - #25 Michał Jońca
11 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
12 - #31 Dawid Konkol
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #66 Joanna Miller
15 - #40 Michał Kozera
16 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
17 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
18 - #82 Artur Puzio
19 - #80 Jakub Kucharski
20 - #26 Maciej Mękal
21 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
22 - #24 Paweł Albin
Compare laptimes with
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #221 Oskar Barański
4 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
6 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
7 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
8 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
9 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
10 - #25 Michał Jońca
11 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
12 - #31 Dawid Konkol
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #66 Joanna Miller
15 - #40 Michał Kozera
16 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
17 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
18 - #82 Artur Puzio
19 - #80 Jakub Kucharski
20 - #26 Maciej Mękal
21 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
22 - #24 Paweł Albin
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz Wysocki
1
2:10.754
12:31:29.579
2
2:08.385
52.4
4:19.139
12:33:37.964
+1.243
2:07.142
3
2:10.252
51.7
6:29.391
12:35:48.216
+3.867
2:06.385
4
2:08.356
52.4
8:37.747
12:37:56.572
+2.063
2:06.293
5
2:09.042
52.2
10:46.789
12:40:05.614
+1.887
2:07.155
6
2:08.640
52.3
12:55.429
12:42:14.254
+2.862
2:05.778
7
2:09.100
52.1
15:04.529
12:44:23.354
+2.007
2:07.093
8
2:07.569
52.8
17:12.098
12:46:30.923
+0.194
2:07.375
9
2:09.764
51.9
19:21.862
12:48:40.687
+2.174
2:07.590
10
2:09.105
52.1
21:30.967
12:50:49.792
-0.017
2:09.122
11
2:10.370
51.6
23:41.337
12:53:00.162
-1.909
2:12.279
12
2:09.834
51.9
25:51.171
12:55:09.996
-2.166
2:12.000